District Representatives

 

 


District 1

Town of Bridge Creek, Ward 1
Town & Village of Fairchild
Town of Ludington
Town of Wilson

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 877-2730

Email Supervisor Gibson
             

 gibson 
Supervisor Gary G. Gibson
E16934 Scenic Drive
Fall Creek, WI 54742

 

 


District 2
City of Eau Claire, Wards 9, 29

District Map

Contact info:

(715) 858-3341 

Email Supervisor McKinney

 

  

 McKinney
Supervisor Sandra McKinney
2235 9th St.
Eau Claire, WI 54703

District 3
Town of Seymour, Wards 1,4,5,6
City of Eau Claire, Ward 36

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 559-1473

Email Supervisor Knight

  

 

Knight 
Supervisor Joe Knight
5555 Northwood Court
Eau Claire, WI 54703

District 4
City of Altoona, Wards 1-5

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 835-5007

Email Supervisor Pagonis
 

  

pagonis
Supervisor Stella Pagonis
1019 10th St., W.
Altoona, WI 54720

District 5
Town of Bridge Creek, Ward 2
Town of Clear Creek, Ward 1
Town of Otter Creek
City of Augusta

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 286-5415

Email Supervisor Anton

 

anton 

Supervisor Carl Anton
313 Main St.
Augusta, WI 54722


District 6

Town of Lincoln
Town of Washington, Wards 10,11
Village of Fall Creek

District Map

Contact info:
            
(715) 877-1551

Email Supervisor Moritz

 

 Moritz
Supervisor Bert Moritz
S475 County Road K
Fall Creek, WI 54742
         

District 7
Town of Clear Creek, Ward 2
Town of Pleasant Valley

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 878-9650

Email Supervisor Chilson 

  


chilson 
Supervisor Steve Chilson
E4855 County Road HH
Eleva, WI 54738

District 8
Town of Washington, Wards 9,12-13
City of Eau Claire, Ward 39

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 338-6031

Email Supervisor Stelljes

  


stelljes 
Supervisor Kevin Stelljes
9926 Pine Road
Fall Creek, WI 54742


District 9
Town of Brunswick
Town of Drammen
Town of Union, Ward 2

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 875-4206

Email Supervisor Mowry

  

Mowry 
Supervisor Donald Mowry
S8821 County Line Rd
Mondovi, WI 54755


District 10
Town of Washington, Wards 2,5,8
City of Eau Claire, Wards 27-28; 52, 56

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 497-9309

Email Supervisor Coffey  

Coffey 
Supervisor Nancy Coffey
4345 Meadow Lane
Eau Claire, WI 54701


District 11

City of Altoona, Wards 6-11

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 832-4971

Email Supervisor Henning 

 

  


henning 
Supervisor Ray L. Henning
1603 Spooner Ave.
Altoona, WI 54720
          


District 12
Town of Union, Wards 1,3
City of Eau Claire, Wards 9,22,42,51,55

District Map 

Contact info:
           
(715) 835-9813

Email Supervisor Bates 

  


bates
Supervisor Colleen A. Bates
405 Skyline Drive
Eau Claire, WI 54703


District 13
Town of Union, Ward 4
City of Eau Claire, Wards 23,45,50,60

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 839-8980

Email Supervisor Russell

  

            

Russell
                                     
Supervisor Connie Russell
2527 Robert Road
Eau Claire, WI 54703


District 14

City of Eau Claire, Wards 4, 21

District Map

Contact info:

 (715) 577-1731

Email Supervisor Gatlin

 

 


gatlin 
Supervisor Judy Gatlin
2007 Manor Court
Eau Claire, WI 54703


District 15

City of Eau Claire, Wards 2,6

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 833-0550

Email Supervisor Smiar

 

  

smiar 
Supervisor Nick Smiar
320 Broadway St.
Eau Claire, WI 54703


District 16
City of Eau Claire, Wards 5,7

District Map 

Contact info:
           
651-408-2042

Email Supervisor Boerboom

                      

 

 


Boerboom
              
Supervisor Lydia Boerboom
534 Water Street Apt. A
Eau Claire, WI 54703


District 17
Town of Washington, Wards 3-4
City of Eau Claire, Wards 17,26,57,59

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 577-9335

Email Supervisor Nieman

  

              
Nieman
Supervisor Martha Nieman
830 Bradley Ave.
Eau Claire, WI 54701

 


District 18
City of Eau Claire, Ward 20

District Map 

Contact info:
           
(715) 839-0039

Email Supervisor Dunning

  


dunning 
Supervisor James Dunning
164 Wold Court
Eau Claire, WI 54701


District 19
City of Eau Claire, Wards 25,35

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 834-1495

Email Supervisor Wilkie

  

wilkie 
Supervisor Gerald "Jerry" Wilkie
3114 Coltman Lane
Eau Claire, WI 54701

District 20
Town of Washington, Ward 7
City of Eau Claire, Wards 15,43,58

District Map

Contact info:
           



 
Vacant


District 21

City of Eau Claire, Wards 18,38,48,49,53

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 828-4441

Email Supervisor Beckfield


 beckfield2
Supervisor Mark Beckfield
4245 Meadowwood Drive
Eau Claire, WI 54701


District 22

City of Eau Claire, Wards 3,24

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 834-0750

Email Supervisor Miller


 miller
Supervisor Sue Miller
209 Washington St.
Eau Claire, WI 54701

District 23

Town of Seymour, Ward 3
City of Eau Claire, Wards 11,37,47

District Map

Contact info: 
           
(715) 832-3741

Email Supervisor Leary  

 leary
Supervisor Robin Leary
2104 Providence Court
Eau Claire, WI 54703


District 24

City of Eau Claire, Wards 12,13

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 834-6088

Email Supervisor DeLuka

 Deluka 
Supervisor Heather DeLuka
3103 Hope Ave.
Eau Claire, WI 54703

 


District 25

City of Eau Claire, Wards 8,14

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 797-4503

Email Supervisor Janssen

 

     


Supervisor Melissa Janssen
1719 Howard Ave.
Eau Claire, WI 54703 


District 26

City of Eau Claire, Wards 1,46

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 835-2604

Email Supervisor Schraufnagel

 


 schraufnagel
Supervisor Tami Schraufnagel
529 Hobart St.
Eau Claire, WI 54703

District 27
Town of Seymour, Ward 2
City of Eau Claire, Wards 10,34,54

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 379-7857

Email Supervisor Buchanan


 Buchanan
     Supervisor Brandon Buchanan
            1435 1/2 Summit St.            
Eau Claire, WI 54703


District 28

City of Eau Claire, Wards 31,32

District Map

Contact info:
           
(715) 832-0199

Email Supervisor Cronk

   
  cronk
      Supervisor Kimberly Cronk
1019 Huebsch Blvd
Eau Claire, WI 54701


District 29

Town of Washington, Wards 30,33,44

District Map

Contact info:
ph: (715) 835-6613
Email Supervisor LaVelle


 lavelle
Supervisor Pat LaVelle
1925 Laurel Ave.
Eau Claire, WI 54701

-